try another color:
try another fontsize: 60% 70% 80% 90%

Lista kwater

  • Gmina Białowieża:
  • Nr 1 - BAJECZNY DOMEK - Agnieszka Paszko
  • Nr 2 - CHATKA PUCHATKA - Wojciech Kuryło
  • Nr 3 - DOM POD BOCIANEM - Anna i Jan Buszko
  • Nr 4 - DOMEK POD ŻUBREM - Zenaida Buszko
  • Nr 5- LEŚNY DOMEK - Aleksy Siemieniuk
  • Nr 6 - NAD STAWAMI - Roman Wołkowycki
  • Nr 7 - NIMFA - Helena Szlachciuk
  • Nr 8 - POD DĘBAMI - Anna i Włodzimierz Pawłowscy
  • Nr 9 - POD ŚWIERKAMI - Stanisława Piskur
  • Nr 10 - U HELENY POD DZIKĄ GRUSZĄ - Helena i Jan Gwaj
  • Nr 11 - U MICHAŁA - Michał Bajko
  • Nr 12 -WIŚNIOWY SAD - Jan Chwaszczewski
  • Nr 13 - POD MODRZEWIEM - Jolanta Tarasewicz
  • Nr 14 - U MIRKA - Mirosław Sadowski
  • Nr 15 - MIODOWA KOLONIA
  • Gmina Czeremcha:
  • Nr 16 - STARA CHATA - Zofia Sawczuk
  • Nr 17 - DOM REPKA - Alicja Gierszon-Stelmaszuk
  • Gmina Czyże:
  • Nr 18 - ALINA - Alina Wawrzeniuk
  • Gmina Dubicze Cerkiewne:
  • Nr 19 - DOM NA STARYM GOŚCIŃCU TISZYNA - Katarzyna i Piotr Panfilukowie
  • Nr 20 - JELONEK - Ewa i Jan Czmiel
  • Nr 21 - PENSJONAT KORAL - Bożena Kiryluk
  • Nr 22 - POD GRUSZĄ - Nina Leoniuk
  • Nr 23 - SŁONECZNIK - Paweł i Tamara Krajnik
  • Gmina Hajnówka:
  • Nr 24 - DOMEK POD LASEM - Roman Kindziu
  • Nr 25 - HALINA SUCHODOŁA
  • Nr 26 - HUBERTUS - Joanna Zabrocka
  • Nr 27 - INKA - Iwona Sebestianiuk
  • Nr 28 - KOROLOWA CHATA - Sławomir Kiryluk
  • Nr 29 - ŁOZICE - Roman Patejuk
  • Nr 30 - ZAGRODA STEFANA - Stefan Czabaj
  • Nr 31 - BAJKOWA CHATA - Alicja Maksymiuk
  • Gmina Kleszczele:
  • Nr 32 - WINNICA - Mirosława Ziniewicz
  • Gmina Narew:
  • Nr 33 - ALEKSANDRÓWKA - Grażyna Janek-Sakowicz
  • Nr 34 - LEŚNE ZACISZE - Janusz Ludwiczak
  • Nr 35 - NA PODDASZU - Ewa Hryniewicka
  • Nr 36 - OSADA WIEJSKA ECOSOCE - Lidia i Lech Długołęccy
  • Nr 37 - RADUHA - Bożena i Mirosław Stepaniuk
  • Nr 38 - U SIENKIEWICZÓW - Irena Sienkiewicz
  • Nr 39 - ZACISZE U ANNY - Anna Czerniakiewicz
  • Gmina Narewka
  • Nr 40 - BIAŁOWIESKA POLANA - Lucyna Kozłowska
  • Nr 41 - BORA ZDRÓJ - Ludmiła i Borys Kozłowscy
  • Nr 42 - BUKWICA - Lilia i Eugeniusz Wołkowyccy
  • Nr 43 - KALINA I KALINÓWKA - Helena i Anatol Kalinowscy
  • Nr 44 - LEŚNE RANCZO - Walentyna Germaniuk
  • Nr 45 - MASIEWSKIE ZACISZE - Andrzej Marczuk
  • Nr 46 - PRZY DĄBROWIE - Lilia Radziwoniuk
  • Nr 47 - RUTA - Alina i Anatol Sajewicz
  • Nr 48 - SUSZCZY BOREK - Dorota Gryka
  • Nr 49 - TARPAN - Andrzej Karczewski
  • Nr 50 - TWÓJ RAJ - Wiktor Łukaszuk
  • Nr 51 - U IRENY - Irena Ignaciuk